LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Cape Coral
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
1/41

$713,500

$759,900

6.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
1/8

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/5

$1,168,000

$1,350,000

13.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
1/27

$749,900

$749,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/5

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
1/5

$554,990

$554,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
1/5

$399,990

$399,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

$385,000

$384,950

2 Beds2 Baths

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
1/5

$337,205

$337,205

4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/6

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/10

$507,000

$525,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

1818 Kings Lake BLVD #103, Naples, FL 34112
1/31

$292,500

$300,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

1818 Kings Lake BLVD #103, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Alfred Robbins Realty Group

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
11860 Liana ST #8903, Fort Myers, FL 33912
1/41

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt

11860 Liana ST #8903, Fort Myers, FL 33912

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2318 Gulf Shore BLVD N #510, Naples, FL 34103
1/41

$2,500,000

$2,850,000

12.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,050 SqFt

2318 Gulf Shore BLVD N #510, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3479 Ocean Bluff CT, Naples, FL 34120
1/48

$558,780

$585,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt

3479 Ocean Bluff CT, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9036 W Justice CIR, Labelle, FL 33935
1/6

$265,000

$269,990

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

9036 W Justice CIR, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by Holiday Builders of the Gulf C

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
22071 Red Laurel LN E, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$1,975,000

$2,349,000

15.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,577 SqFt

22071 Red Laurel LN E, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5216 SW 27th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/48

$735,000

$759,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

5216 SW 27th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1904 NE 1st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/3

$32,000

$32,000

0.23 Acres

1904 NE 1st PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by Old Glory Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
18070 Montelago CT, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
1/44

$1,525,000

$1,600,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

18070 Montelago CT, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
sellisters ltp white
LPT Realty

Julian Nassar License ID: 3420357

+1(239) 281-8388 realtorjnassar@gmail.com

1706 NE 10th Ter, Coral, FL, 33909
    • Home
      Blogs
      Neighborhoods
      1. Cape Coral
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

sellisters ltp white
LPT Realty

Julian Nassar License ID: 3420357

+1(239) 281-8388 realtorjnassar@gmail.com

1706 NE 10th Ter, Coral, FL, 33909
    • Home
      Blogs
      Neighborhoods
      1. Cape Coral
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell